Capital Planning and Facilities Management

NAME TITLE PHONE EMAIL
Gregory Anderson Locksmith (502) 597-6424 Send Email
Billy Blackburn Tradesman Manager (502) 597-6812 Send Email
Dana Blankenship Housekeeper (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Harold Boggs Electrician II (502) 597-6876 Send Email
Stephen Brown HVAC Mechanic II (502) 597-6339 Send Email
Clarice Burse Housekeeper II (502) 597-6424 Send Email
Paul Cable Director of Capital Planning and Facilities Management (502) 597-6429 Send Email
Ron Cooper Groundskeeper (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Ellsworth Davis Electrician (502) 597-6876 Send Email
Roger Edwards Stationary Fireman II (502) 597-6010 Send Email
Paul Fallis Mechanical Services Manager (502)-597-5044 Send Email
Greg Grimes Groundskeeper (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Dakota Jolly Groundskeeper (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Ramonia Jones Custodian I (502) 597-6424 Send Email
Rodrica Lyvers Bus Driver (502) 597-6424 Send Email
Robert Manley Locksmith II (502) 597-7158 Send Email
Glenda Meek Admin Assistant II (502) 597-6110 Send Email
Monikha Moore Custodian I (502) 597-6424 Send Email
Jonathan Morgan Motorpool Manager (502) 597-8935 Send Email
Melvin Nicholson Housekeeping (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Darrell Pulliam Stationary Fireman II (502) 597-6010 Send Email
Brigitte Renfroe Senior Plumber (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Robert Robinson Housekeeper (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Eric Robinson Manager H.S.E Safety (502) 597-6646 Send Email
Corinne Schwab Health & Safety Coordinator (502) 597-6557 Send Email
Philip Segar Driver/Facilities Specialist (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Billy Sharp Stock Clerk (502) 597-6807 Send Email
James Sidney Stationary Fireman II (502) 597-6735 Send Email
Scott Slayden HVAC Mechanic II (502) 597-6993 Send Email
Kenneth Spencer Tradesman (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Clarence Stallard Stationary Fireman II (502) 597-6010 Send Email
Hope Tillman Housekeeper (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Leon Tracy Painter (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Tony Wash Stationary Fireman II (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Lowell Washington Stock Clerk (502) 597-8935 Send Email
John Washington Boiler Plant Supervisor (502) 597-6010 Send Email
Jonathon Wideman Housekeeper (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Lee Williams Custodian II (502) 597-6424 Send Email
Veronica Wilson Housekeeping Supervisor (502) 597-6424 Send Email
Charles Wimer Housekeeper (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Richard Withrow Driver/Facilities Specialist (502) 597-6805 Send Email
Eric Woolums Painter   Send Email
Issac Yett Team Utility Manager (502) 597-6424 Send Email